Le calendrier
complet
Le
calendrier des 18ans (format
pdf)
Logiciel
de suivi du championnat (format
xls)
Matchs Allers
Journée |
1 |
|
8 septembre 2007 |
Chazelles |
0 |
1 |
Ruelle |
Barbezieux Barret |
1 |
1 |
Saint Léonard |
Oradour Rochechouart |
2 |
2 |
Roumazières |
Champniers |
1 |
0 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
2 |
1 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Angoulême Grand Font |
1 |
7 |
Saint Junien 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Journée |
2 |
|
15 septembre 2007 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
6 |
4 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Ruelle |
2 |
2 |
Champniers |
Bandiat Tardoire |
2 |
1 |
Saint Léonard |
Roumazières |
2 |
1 |
Barbezieux Barret |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
Saint Junien 2 |
2 |
1 |
Chazelles |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
3 |
|
29 septembre 2007 |
Saint Léonard |
3 |
2 |
Roumazières |
Chazelles |
1 |
0 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Barbezieux Barret |
0 |
1 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
1 |
4 |
Ruelle |
Champniers |
2 |
3 |
Saint Junien 2 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
4 |
|
13 octobre 2007 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
0 |
1 |
Saint Léonard |
Ruelle |
1 |
0 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Bandiat Tardoire |
2 |
2 |
Roumazières |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
1 |
2 |
Champniers |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Chazelles |
Saint Junien 2 |
4 |
1 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
5 |
|
27 octobre 2007 |
Saint Léonard |
1 |
2 |
Ruelle |
Chazelles |
1 |
3 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Barbezieux Barret |
0 |
2 |
Saint Junien 2 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
0 |
1 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Champniers |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
Roumazières |
1 |
0 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
6 |
|
10 novembre 2007 |
Ruelle |
4 |
12 |
Roumazières |
Chazelles |
2 |
4 |
Champniers |
Bandiat Tardoire |
4 |
1 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
4 |
0 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Saint Junien 2 |
1 |
3 |
Saint Léonard |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
7 |
|
17 novembre 2007 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
1 |
2 |
Ruelle |
Saint Léonard |
1 |
0 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Barbezieux Barret |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
Oradour Rochechouart |
3 |
3 |
Chazelles |
Champniers |
1 |
1 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Roumazières |
5 |
2 |
Saint Junien 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
8 |
|
1 décembre 2007 |
Chazelles |
1 |
2 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Bandiat Tardoire |
2 |
1 |
Ruelle |
Champniers |
2 |
1 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
2 |
1 |
Roumazières |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Saint Léonard |
Saint Junien 2 |
3 |
0 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
9 |
|
8 décembre 2007 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
2 |
1 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Saint Léonard |
3 |
0 |
Chazelles |
Ruelle |
3 |
0 |
Saint Junien 2 |
Barbezieux Barret |
1 |
2 |
Champniers |
Oradour Rochechouart |
2 |
2 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Roumazières |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
10 |
|
15 décembre 2007 |
Chazelles |
2 |
2 |
Roumazières |
Bandiat Tardoire |
3 |
1 |
Saint Junien 2 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
2 |
0 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Champniers |
2 |
0 |
Saint Léonard |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
3 |
2 |
Ruelle |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
11 |
|
12 janvier 2008 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
1 |
2 |
Chazelles |
Saint Léonard |
0 |
1 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Ruelle |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
Barbezieux Barret |
0 |
0 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Roumazières |
0 |
2 |
Champniers |
Saint Junien 2 |
5 |
3 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
|
|
|
|
Matchs Retours |
Journée |
12 |
|
20 janvier 2008 |
Ruelle |
2 |
1 |
Chazelles |
Saint Léonard |
2 |
1 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Roumazières |
4 |
2 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
2 |
4 |
Champniers |
Bandiat Tardoire |
0 |
1 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Saint Junien 2 |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
13 |
|
3 février 2008 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
0 |
1 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
Champniers |
1 |
3 |
Ruelle |
Saint Léonard |
1 |
2 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Barbezieux Barret |
1 |
2 |
Roumazières |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Chazelles |
2 |
3 |
Saint Junien 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
14 |
|
10 février 2008 |
Roumazières |
1 |
1 |
Saint Léonard |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
3 |
3 |
Chazelles |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
0 |
0 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Ruelle |
6 |
1 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Saint Junien 2 |
0 |
7 |
Champniers |
Bandiat Tardoire |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
15 |
|
17 février 2008 |
Saint Léonard |
0 |
1 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
Barbezieux Barret |
2 |
2 |
Ruelle |
Roumazières |
2 |
1 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Champniers |
0 |
1 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Chazelles |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
Oradour Rochechouart |
0 |
2 |
Saint Junien 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
16 |
|
17 mars 2008 |
Ruelle |
3 |
2 |
Saint Léonard |
Bandiat Tardoire |
0 |
0 |
Chazelles |
Saint Junien 2 |
3 |
1 |
Barbezieux Barret |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
2 |
1 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Champniers |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
2 |
0 |
Roumazières |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
17 |
|
24 mars 2008 |
Roumazières |
0 |
0 |
Ruelle |
Champniers |
4 |
2 |
Chazelles |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
0 |
0 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Barbezieux Barret |
1 |
2 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Oradour Rochechouart |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
Saint Léonard |
0 |
1 |
Saint Junien 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
18 |
|
31 mars 2008 |
Ruelle |
4 |
0 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
1 |
4 |
Saint Léonard |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Chazelles |
2 |
0 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Bandiat Tardoire |
2 |
2 |
Champniers |
Saint Junien 2 |
1 |
3 |
Roumazières |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
19 |
|
21 avril 2008 |
Barbezieux Barret |
3 |
1 |
Chazelles |
Ruelle |
3 |
1 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Oradour Rochechouart |
1 |
5 |
Champniers |
Roumazières |
0 |
4 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Saint Léonard |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
0 |
0 |
Saint Junien 2 |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
20 |
|
28 avril 2008 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
4 |
0 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
Chazelles |
4 |
1 |
Saint Léonard |
Saint Junien 2 |
3 |
5 |
Ruelle |
Champniers |
1 |
0 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Bandiat Tardoire |
4 |
0 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Roumazières |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
21 |
|
12 mai 2008 |
Roumazières |
1 |
0 |
Chazelles |
Saint Junien 2 |
2 |
1 |
Bandiat Tardoire |
Barbezieux Barret |
5 |
1 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
Saint Léonard |
4 |
1 |
Champniers |
Ruelle |
4 |
1 |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
3 |
0 |
Angoulême Grand Font |
|
|
|
|
Journée |
22 |
|
20 mai 2008 |
Chazelles |
3 |
0 |
Leroy Angoulême 2 |
Oradour Rochechouart |
2 |
5 |
Saint Léonard |
Angoulême Grand Font |
0 |
3 |
Ruelle |
Bandiat Tardoire |
2 |
2 |
Barbezieux Barret |
Champniers |
6 |
1 |
Roumazières |
USE Couzeix Chaptelat |
4 |
2 |
Saint Junien 2 |